Spielerstatistik

NAMEVORNAME
KraftHolger141260000000
KrupopRafael141025040009
WimmerPhilipp9725032001
StaiberChristian10781341005
MaierAlexander131062150001
HeidlerKim141250060001
AisenbreyPhilipp10795000012
MaierStephan12900550014
GrinkoWaldemar10743010012
IsafiGranit121024971003
KreibichSimon5284100022
GrinkoRichard8334040062
GrinkoDaniel6180000042
LeißringKevin9527320130
BahnmaierRobin121080110000
IsafiHalil2121010011
BajraktariHajriz7197100070
BajraktariDriton8198000071
BorunskyKevin110000010
IstrefiBahri323000030
SeilerOskar5414220002
BrettAndreas4342000001
UllrichTim339210030
AjetiPajtim190010000
IsafiFatos190010000
BahnmaierMarco111000010